DateTimeEvent NameRoomType
10/1/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot B Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/1/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot A Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/1/2017 09:00 am - 05:00 pm Munchkin Kidz Mart Exhibit Hall Sale 100-499
10/1/2017 09:00 am - 11:00 am Church of Churches Animas Meetings <100
10/1/2017 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Durango Fellowship Church Pine Church Services <100
10/1/2017 11:30 am - 03:00 pm Durango Fellowship Church Florida Church Services <100
10/2/2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm Game Day Pine Meetings <100
10/2/2017 10:15 am - 11:15 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/2/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm Recreational Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/2/2017 12:45 pm - 03:00 pm Dominoes Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/2/2017 01:00 pm - 03:00 pm Monday Movie Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/2/2017 04:00 pm - 06:00 pm Flu Shots Pine Health Fairs <100
10/2/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/2/2017 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Bevhavioral Health Animas Meetings <100
10/2/2017 06:20 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/3/2017 07:30 am - 03:30 pm Maximizing Filtration Pine Meetings <100
10/3/2017 09:00 am - 11:00 am Crafts Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/3/2017 09:15 am - 10:15 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/3/2017 09:30 am - 10:30 am Zumba Sr Dining Exercise
10/3/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/3/2017 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Durango Growth Organization Animas Meetings <100
10/3/2017 12:30 pm - 04:00 pm Grand Dames Bridge Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/3/2017 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm Matter of Balance Sr Window Class <100
10/3/2017 12:45 pm - 05:00 pm Canasta Sr Game Room Cards
10/3/2017 01:30 pm - 03:00 pm Staff Meeting Sr Sun Room Meetings <100
10/3/2017 04:00 pm - 06:00 pm Cooking Matters Florida Kitchen Use
10/3/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/3/2017 05:30 pm - 08:30 pm Durango Kennel Club Classes Exhibit Hall Class <100
10/3/2017 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm Country Roads 4-H Club La Plata 4H Acitivities <100
10/3/2017 06:00 pm - 09:00 pm Sanct. Dup. Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/3/2017 06:30 pm - 08:30 pm Creeper Jeepers Meeting Animas Meetings <100
10/4/2017 08:00 am - 09:00 pm Jr. Master Gardner Pine Educa. Classes <100
10/4/2017 08:00 am - 10:00 pm Veterans Stand Down Day Lightner Community Event 100-499
10/4/2017 08:00 am - 10:00 pm Veterans Stand Down Day La Plata Community Event 100-499
10/4/2017 08:00 am - 10:00 pm Veterans Stand Down Day Exhibit Hall Community Event 100-499
10/4/2017 08:00 am - 10:00 pm Veterans Stand Down Day Exhibit Hall Kitchen Community Event 100-499
10/4/2017 08:30 am - 12:00 pm SW Center for Independence Animas Meetings <100
10/4/2017 09:00 am - 10:00 am TOPS Sr Window Meetings <100
10/4/2017 10:00 am - 11:00 am Aflac Meeting Florida Meetings <100
10/4/2017 10:00 am - 09:00 pm Gala of the Royal Horses Fred Klatt Arena Equine Activities <100
10/4/2017 10:15 am - 11:15 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/4/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am Intermediate Tai Chi Sr Window Exercise
10/4/2017 10:30 am - 12:00 pm Caregiver Support Group Sr Sun Room Meetings <100
10/4/2017 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm Table Tennis Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/4/2017 12:30 pm - 03:30 pm Queen's Bridge Sr Sun Room Cards
10/4/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm Mah Jongg Sr Game Room Cards
10/4/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/4/2017 05:30 pm - 08:00 pm 4-H Horse Council Animas Meetings <100
10/4/2017 06:20 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/5/2017 08:30 am - 03:30 pm Veterans Stand Down Day Exhibit Hall Kitchen Community Event 100-499
10/5/2017 09:15 am - 10:15 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/5/2017 11:00 am - 01:00 pm Sunshine Gardens Florida Meetings <100
10/5/2017 11:00 am - 01:00 pm Sunshine Gardens Pine Meetings <100
10/5/2017 11:00 am - 01:00 pm Sunshine Gardens Animas Meetings <100
10/5/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/5/2017 10:45 am - 12:00 pm Widow/Widowers Group Sr Window Meetings <100
10/5/2017 11:45 am - 12:45 pm Cowboy Poets Sr Dining Misc <100
10/5/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm 299'er Bridge Group Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/5/2017 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm Table Tennis Sr Center Entire Exercise
10/5/2017 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm Matter of Balance Sr Window Class <100
10/5/2017 12:45 pm - 05:00 pm Canasta Sr Game Room Cards
10/5/2017 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm Disabled American Vets (DAV) Sr Sun Room Meetings <100
10/5/2017 01:30 pm - 04:30 pm Line Dancing Sr Dining Exercise
10/5/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/5/2017 07:00 pm - 09:00 pm Durango Kennel Club Meetings Animas Meetings <100
10/5/2017 07:00 pm - 09:00 pm 4-H County Council Florida Meetings <100
10/6/2017 09:00 am - 04:00 pm AAA Board Meeting Sr Window Meetings <100
10/6/2017 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Quilting Sr Sun Room Meetings <100
10/6/2017 09:30 am - 10:15 am Zumba Sr Dining Exercise
10/6/2017 10:00 am - 11:55 am Don's Deal Sr Game Room Cards
10/6/2017 10:30 am - 11:00 am Intermediate Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/6/2017 12:00 pm - 05:00 pm Sanct. Duplicate Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/6/2017 12:30 pm - 03:00 pm Cribbage Sr Dining Cards
10/6/2017 12:45 pm - 02:00 pm Thrift Store Staff meeting Sr Sun Room Meetings <100
10/6/2017 01:00 pm - 03:30 pm Bingo Sr Anasazi Room Meetings <100
10/6/2017 02:30 pm - 05:00 pm Barbara's Penny Ante Card Group Sr Sun Room Cards
10/6/2017 05:00 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/6/2017 05:00 pm - 07:00 pm Tiospaye Lightner Meetings <100
10/6/2017 06:00 pm - 09:00 pm San Juan Square Dancers Sr Dining Dances <100
10/7/2017 09:00 am - 07:00 pm Gina Abbe Scrapbooking Lightner Meetings <100
10/7/2017 08:00 am - 05:00 pm Hunter Safety Pine Sports <100
10/8/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot B Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/8/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot A Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/8/2017 08:00 am - 05:00 pm Hunter Safety Pine Sports <100
10/8/2017 08:00 am - 09:00 pm Tiospaye Lightner Meetings <100
10/8/2017 09:00 am - 11:00 am Church of Churches Animas Meetings <100
10/9/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot B Sale 500+
10/9/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot A Sale 500+
10/9/2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm Game Day Pine Meetings <100
10/9/2017 01:00 pm - 05:00 pm Best Horse Practices Summit Pavilion Equine Activities <100
10/9/2017 10:15 am - 11:15 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/9/2017 12:10 pm - 12:20 pm Lunch & Learn- Pre-diabetes Sr Dining Misc <100
10/9/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm Recreational Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/9/2017 12:45 pm - 03:00 pm Dominoes Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/9/2017 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm Pre-diabetes Presentation Sr Window Class <100
10/9/2017 01:00 pm - 03:00 pm Monday Movie Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/9/2017 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm Restorative Justice La Plata Meetings <100
10/9/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/9/2017 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm Rocky Mountain Rough Riders Pine 4H Acitivities <100
10/9/2017 05:45 pm - 09:30 pm Roller Derby Girls Exhibit Hall Sports <100
10/9/2017 06:20 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/10/2017 07:30 am - 09:00 am La Plata County Economic Development Alliance Pine Meetings <100
10/10/2017 07:30 am - 09:00 am La Plata County Economic Development Alliance Florida Meetings <100
10/10/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot B Sale 500+
10/10/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot A Sale 500+
10/10/2017 01:00 pm - 05:00 pm Best Horse Practices Summit Pavilion Equine Activities <100
10/10/2017 09:00 am - 11:00 am Crafts Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/10/2017 09:15 am - 10:15 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/10/2017 09:30 am - 12:00 pm Computer Class Sr Computer Class <100
10/10/2017 09:30 am - 10:30 am Zumba Sr Dining Exercise
10/10/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/10/2017 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Durango Growth Organization Animas Meetings <100
10/10/2017 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm Animas Mosquito District Florida Meetings <100
10/10/2017 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm Matter of Balance Sr Window Class <100
10/10/2017 12:45 pm - 05:00 pm Canasta Sr Game Room Cards
10/10/2017 03:00 pm - 05:00 pm Engery Future Animas Meetings <100
10/10/2017 04:00 pm - 05:00 pm Restorative Justice Lightner Meetings <100
10/10/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/10/2017 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm NAPA Electrical Florida Meetings <100
10/10/2017 05:30 pm - 08:30 pm Durango Kennel Club Classes Exhibit Hall Class <100
10/10/2017 05:40 pm - 09:30 pm NAPA Electrical Animas Meetings <100
10/10/2017 06:00 pm - 09:00 pm Sanct. Dup. Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/11/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot B Sale 500+
10/11/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot A Sale 500+
10/11/2017 08:30 am - 10:30 am Alterative Horizons Animas Meetings <100
10/11/2017 08:30 am - 10:30 am Alterative Horizons Florida Meetings <100
10/11/2017 09:00 am - 10:00 am Jenkins Kitchen Use Exhibit Hall Kitchen Kitchen Use
10/11/2017 09:00 am - 10:00 am TOPS Sr Window Meetings <100
10/11/2017 10:15 am - 11:15 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/11/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am Intermediate Tai Chi Sr Window Exercise
10/11/2017 12:15 pm - 12:30 pm Lunch & Learn- Art Sr Dining Misc <100
10/11/2017 12:30 pm - 04:30 pm Misfits Sr Sun Room Cards
10/11/2017 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm Table Tennis Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/11/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm Mah Jongg Sr Game Room Cards
10/11/2017 12:45 pm - 02:00 pm Art Presentation Sr Window Misc <100
10/11/2017 01:00 pm - 03:00 pm San Juan Basin Agency on Aging Pine Meetings <100
10/11/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/11/2017 05:00 pm - 10:30 pm Tiospaye Exhibit Hall Meetings <100
10/11/2017 05:30 pm - 07:30 pm Little League Board Meeting Florida Meetings <100
10/11/2017 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm Heartbeat Animas Meetings <100
10/11/2017 06:20 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/11/2017 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Durango Swim Club Pine Meetings <100
10/12/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot B Sale 500+
10/12/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot A Sale 500+
10/12/2017 05:00 pm - 10:30 pm Tiospaye Exhibit Hall Kitchen Meetings <100
10/12/2017 08:00 am - 10:30 pm Tiospaye Exhibit Hall Meetings <100
10/12/2017 09:30 am - 01:30 pm Cottage Food Class Animas Educa. Classes <100
10/12/2017 09:15 am - 10:15 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/12/2017 09:30 am - 12:00 pm Computer Class Sr Window Class <100
10/12/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/12/2017 11:00 am - 01:00 pm Catholic Youth Lunch Bunch Florida Lunch <100
10/12/2017 11:00 am - 01:00 pm Catholic Youth Lunch Bunch Pine Lunch <100
10/12/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm 299'er Bridge Group Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/12/2017 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm Table Tennis Sr Center Entire Exercise
10/12/2017 12:30 pm - 04:00 pm Carolyns Bridge Sr Sun Room Cards
10/12/2017 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm Matter of Balance Sr Window Class <100
10/12/2017 12:45 pm - 05:00 pm Canasta Sr Game Room Cards
10/12/2017 01:30 pm - 04:30 pm Line Dancing Sr Dining Exercise
10/12/2017 03:00 pm - 05:00 pm Hazardous Communication La Plata Meetings <100
10/12/2017 04:00 pm - 09:00 pm Adventures in Dining Sr Parking Lot Misc <100
10/12/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/12/2017 06:00 pm - 07:30 pm Big Brothers Big Sisters Animas Meetings <100
10/12/2017 06:00 pm - 08:30 pm San Juan Sledders Pine Meetings <100
10/13/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Treasure Auction Pavilion Auctions <100
10/13/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot B Sale 500+
10/13/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot A Sale 500+
10/13/2017 10:30 am - 01:00 pm Mt Middle School Field Use Dossey Field (North) Sports <100
10/13/2017 05:00 pm - 09:00 pm Tiospaye Exhibit Hall Kitchen Meetings <100
10/13/2017 08:00 am - 10:30 pm Tiospaye Exhibit Hall Meetings <100
10/13/2017 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Quilting Sr Sun Room Meetings <100
10/13/2017 09:30 am - 10:15 am Zumba Sr Dining Exercise
10/13/2017 10:00 am - 11:55 am Don's Deal Sr Game Room Cards
10/13/2017 10:30 am - 11:00 am Intermediate Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/13/2017 11:00 am - 10:00 pm Tiospaye Lightner Meetings <100
10/13/2017 11:00 am - 10:00 pm Tiospaye La Plata Meetings <100
10/13/2017 12:00 pm - 05:00 pm Sanct. Duplicate Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/13/2017 12:30 pm - 03:00 pm Cribbage Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/13/2017 01:00 pm - 03:30 pm Bingo Sr Window Meetings <100
10/13/2017 01:00 pm - 05:00 pm Medicare Counseling Sr Computer Meetings <100
10/13/2017 01:15 pm - 03:15 pm Writing Group Sr Sun Room Class <100
10/13/2017 02:30 pm - 05:00 pm Barbara's Penny Ante Card Group Sr Dining Cards
10/13/2017 05:00 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/13/2017 06:00 pm - 09:00 pm San Juan Square Dancers Sr Dining Dances <100
10/14/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Treasure Auction Pavilion Auctions <100
10/14/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot B Sale 500+
10/14/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Nissan Durango- Car Show Prk Lot A Sale 500+
10/14/2017 05:00 pm - 09:00 pm Tiospaye Exhibit Hall Kitchen Meetings <100
10/14/2017 08:00 am - 11:00 pm Tiospaye Exhibit Hall Meetings <100
10/14/2017 10:00 am - 05:00 pm Tiospaye La Plata Meetings <100
10/14/2017 10:00 am - 05:00 pm Tiospaye Lightner Meetings <100
10/14/2017 05:00 pm - 08:00 pm 1st Baptist Church Party Pine Meetings <100
10/14/2017 05:00 pm - 08:00 pm 1st Baptist Church Party Florida Meetings <100
10/14/2017 05:00 pm - 08:00 pm 1st Baptist Church Party Animas Meetings <100
10/15/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot B Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/15/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot A Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/15/2017 05:00 pm - 09:00 pm Tiospaye Exhibit Hall Kitchen Meetings <100
10/15/2017 08:00 am - 10:30 pm Tiospaye Exhibit Hall Meetings <100
10/15/2017 09:00 am - 11:00 am Church of Churches Animas Meetings <100
10/16/2017 09:00 am - 12:00 pm USDA Commodities Exhibit Hall Community Event 100-499
10/16/2017 09:15 am - 04:00 pm Medicare Open Enrollment Sr Computer Meetings <100
10/16/2017 10:00 am - 11:00 am Visually Impaired Persons (VIP) Sr Sun Room Meetings <100
10/16/2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm Game Day Pine Meetings <100
10/16/2017 10:15 am - 11:15 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/16/2017 12:00 pm - 10:00 pm Pie Making Exhibit Hall Kitchen Kitchen Use
10/16/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm Recreational Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/16/2017 12:45 pm - 03:00 pm Dominoes Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/16/2017 01:00 pm - 03:00 pm Monday Movie Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/16/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/16/2017 05:45 pm - 09:30 pm Roller Derby Girls Exhibit Hall Sports <100
10/16/2017 06:20 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/17/2017 09:00 am - 11:00 am Crafts Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/17/2017 09:15 am - 10:15 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/17/2017 09:30 am - 10:30 am Zumba Sr Dining Exercise
10/17/2017 10:00 am - 03:00 pm FCCLA Lightner Meetings <100
10/17/2017 10:00 am - 03:00 pm FCCLA Exhibit Hall Kitchen Meetings <100
10/17/2017 10:00 am - 11:00 am AARP Meeting Sr Window Meetings <100
10/17/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/17/2017 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Durango Growth Organization Animas Meetings <100
10/17/2017 12:30 pm - 04:00 pm Grand Dames Bridge Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/17/2017 12:45 pm - 05:00 pm Canasta Sr Game Room Cards
10/17/2017 04:00 pm - 06:00 pm Cooking Matters Florida Kitchen Use
10/17/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/17/2017 05:30 pm - 08:30 pm Durango Kennel Club Classes Exhibit Hall Class <100
10/17/2017 06:00 pm - 09:00 pm Sanct. Dup. Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/17/2017 07:00 pm - 09:00 pm Catch-It Meeting Animas Meetings <100
10/18/2017 09:00 am - 04:00 pm ServSafe Pine Educ. Classes 100-499
10/18/2017 09:00 am - 10:00 am TOPS Sr Window Meetings <100
10/18/2017 09:15 am - 04:00 pm Medicare Open Enrollment Sr Computer Meetings <100
10/18/2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Caregiver Support Group Sr Sun Room Meetings <100
10/18/2017 10:15 am - 11:15 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/18/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am Intermediate Tai Chi Sr Window Exercise
10/18/2017 11:00 am - 11:14 am Video Test Lightner Misc <100
10/18/2017 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm Table Tennis Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/18/2017 12:30 pm - 03:30 pm Queen's Bridge Sr Sun Room Cards
10/18/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm Mah Jongg Sr Game Room Cards
10/18/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/18/2017 05:45 pm - 09:30 pm Roller Derby Girls Exhibit Hall Sports <100
10/18/2017 06:20 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/18/2017 06:30 pm - 09:00 pm CODY Follow Up Meeting Animas 4H Acitivities <100
10/19/2017 09:00 am - 01:00 pm ServSafe Pine Educ. Classes 100-499
10/19/2017 09:15 am - 10:15 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/19/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/19/2017 10:45 am - 12:00 pm Widow/Widowers Group Sr Window Meetings <100
10/19/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm 299'er Bridge Group Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/19/2017 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm Table Tennis Sr Window Exercise
10/19/2017 12:30 pm - 04:00 pm Crazy 8's Bridge Sr Sun Room Cards
10/19/2017 12:45 pm - 05:00 pm Canasta Sr Game Room Cards
10/19/2017 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm La Plata County Cowbells Animas Meetings <100
10/19/2017 01:30 pm - 04:30 pm Line Dancing Sr Dining Exercise
10/19/2017 04:00 pm - 06:00 pm Restorative Justice La Plata Meetings <100
10/19/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/19/2017 05:00 pm - 11:00 pm DHS Bonfire Pool Parking Lot Misc 100-499
10/19/2017 05:00 pm - 09:00 pm La Plata Youth Services Florida Meetings <100
10/19/2017 05:00 pm - 09:00 pm La Plata Youth Services Animas Meetings <100
10/19/2017 06:00 pm - 07:30 pm Investing in Stock Market Lightner Meetings <100
10/19/2017 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Little League Board Meeting La Plata Meetings <100
10/19/2017 07:00 pm - 09:00 pm Photography Club Pine Meetings <100
10/20/2017 09:00 am - 05:00 pm Open Sky Wilderness Therapy La Plata Meetings <100
10/20/2017 09:00 am - 03:00 pm Quilting worksop Sr Anasazi Room Meetings <100
10/20/2017 09:15 am - 04:00 pm Medicare Open Enrollment Sr Computer Meetings <100
10/20/2017 09:30 am - 10:15 am Zumba Sr Dining Exercise
10/20/2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm Video Conference Lightner Video Conference
10/20/2017 10:00 am - 11:55 am Don's Deal Sr Game Room Cards
10/20/2017 10:00 am - 11:00 am Intermediate Tai Chi Sr Window Exercise
10/20/2017 12:45 pm - 04:45 pm Trauma Training Pine Meetings <100
10/20/2017 12:00 pm - 05:00 pm Sanct. Duplicate Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/20/2017 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm Angelic Hands Animas Meetings <100
10/20/2017 12:30 pm - 03:00 pm Cribbage Sr Sun Room Cards
10/20/2017 01:00 pm - 03:30 pm Bingo Sr Window Meetings <100
10/20/2017 02:30 pm - 05:00 pm Barbara's Penny Ante Card Group Sr Dining Cards
10/20/2017 04:00 pm - 09:00 pm Durango Lions Club Chili Feed Exhibit Hall Fundraisers <100
10/20/2017 05:00 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/20/2017 05:30 pm - 10:00 pm YAFL Dinner Pine Banquets <100
10/20/2017 05:30 pm - 10:00 pm YAFL Dinner Florida Banquets <100
10/20/2017 05:30 pm - 10:00 pm YAFL Dinner Animas Banquets <100
10/20/2017 06:00 pm - 09:00 pm San Juan Square Dancers Sr Dining Dances <100
10/21/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Pine 4H Acitivities <100
10/21/2017 07:00 am - 05:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Pavilion 4H Acitivities <100
10/21/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Patio 4H Acitivities <100
10/21/2017 07:00 am - 05:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Fred Klatt Arena 4H Acitivities <100
10/21/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Florida 4H Acitivities <100
10/21/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Animas 4H Acitivities <100
10/21/2017 07:30 am - 05:00 pm Durango Lions Club Chili Feed Exhibit Hall Kitchen Fundraisers <100
10/21/2017 07:30 am - 05:00 pm Durango Lions Club Chili Feed Exhibit Hall Fundraisers <100
10/21/2017 01:30 pm - 05:30 pm Campbell Family Party Lightner Parties <100
10/22/2017 07:00 am - 12:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Pine 4H Acitivities <100
10/22/2017 07:00 am - 12:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Patio 4H Acitivities <100
10/22/2017 07:00 am - 12:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Florida 4H Acitivities <100
10/22/2017 07:00 am - 12:00 pm 4-H Fall Festival Animas 4H Acitivities <100
10/22/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot B Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/22/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot A Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/23/2017 09:15 am - 04:00 pm Medicare Open Enrollment Sr Computer Meetings <100
10/23/2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm Game Day Pine Meetings <100
10/23/2017 10:15 am - 11:15 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/23/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm Recreational Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/23/2017 12:45 pm - 03:00 pm Dominoes Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/23/2017 01:00 pm - 03:00 pm Monday Movie Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/23/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/23/2017 05:45 pm - 09:30 pm Roller Derby Girls Exhibit Hall Sports <100
10/23/2017 06:20 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/23/2017 07:00 pm - 09:00 pm La Plata Archuleta Cattlemen Florida Meetings <100
10/24/2017 08:00 am - 05:00 pm Fleet Training La Plata Educa. Classes <100
10/24/2017 09:00 am - 01:00 pm Food Handlers Safety Class Florida Class <100
10/24/2017 09:00 am - 11:00 am Crafts Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/24/2017 09:15 am - 10:15 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/24/2017 09:30 am - 10:30 am Zumba Sr Dining Exercise
10/24/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/24/2017 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Durango Growth Organization Animas Meetings <100
10/24/2017 12:45 pm - 05:00 pm Canasta Sr Game Room Cards
10/24/2017 04:00 pm - 06:00 pm Cooking Matters Florida Kitchen Use
10/24/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/24/2017 05:30 pm - 08:30 pm Durango Kennel Club Classes Exhibit Hall Class <100
10/24/2017 06:00 pm - 09:00 pm Sanct. Dup. Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/25/2017 08:00 am - 05:00 pm Fleet Training La Plata Educa. Classes <100
10/25/2017 09:00 am - 10:00 am TOPS Sr Window Meetings <100
10/25/2017 09:15 am - 04:00 pm Medicare Open Enrollment Sr Computer Meetings <100
10/25/2017 10:15 am - 11:15 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/25/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am Intermediate Tai Chi Sr Window Exercise
10/25/2017 12:30 pm - 04:30 pm Misfits Sr Sun Room Cards
10/25/2017 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm Table Tennis Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/25/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm Mah Jongg Sr Game Room Cards
10/25/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/25/2017 06:20 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/26/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 am Dunn Deal Ski Sale Exhibit Hall Sale 100-499
10/26/2017 08:00 am - 05:00 pm Fleet Training La Plata Educa. Classes <100
10/26/2017 09:15 am - 10:15 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/26/2017 09:30 am - 11:00 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Center Entire Exercise
10/26/2017 09:30 am - 11:00 am Tai Chi Extravaganza Pine Class <100
10/26/2017 09:30 am - 11:00 am Tai Chi Extravaganza Florida Class <100
10/26/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/26/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm 299'er Bridge Group Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/26/2017 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm Table Tennis Sr Window Exercise
10/26/2017 12:30 pm - 04:00 pm Carolyns Bridge Sr Sun Room Cards
10/26/2017 12:45 pm - 05:00 pm Canasta Sr Game Room Cards
10/26/2017 01:30 pm - 04:30 pm Line Dancing Sr Dining Exercise
10/26/2017 02:00 pm - 06:00 pm CEU for Health Care Professionals Pine Meetings <100
10/26/2017 04:15 pm - 06:15 pm Lacrosse Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/26/2017 05:00 pm - 09:00 pm La Plata Youth Services Animas Meetings <100
10/26/2017 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm 4-H QPR Training Lightner 4H Acitivities <100
10/26/2017 07:00 pm - 09:00 pm La Plata County Fair Board La Plata Meetings <100
10/26/2017 07:00 pm - 09:00 pm 4-H Leaders Meeting Pine 4H Acitivities <100
10/26/2017 07:00 pm - 09:00 pm 4-H Leaders Meeting Florida 4H Acitivities <100
10/27/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm Dunn Deal Ski Sale Exhibit Hall Sale 100-499
10/27/2017 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Quilting Sr Sun Room Meetings <100
10/27/2017 09:15 am - 05:00 pm Medicare Counseling Sr Computer Meetings <100
10/27/2017 09:30 am - 10:15 am Zumba Sr Dining Exercise
10/27/2017 10:00 am - 11:55 am Don's Deal Sr Game Room Cards
10/27/2017 10:30 am - 11:00 am Intermediate Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/27/2017 12:00 pm - 05:00 pm Sanct. Duplicate Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/27/2017 12:30 pm - 03:00 pm Cribbage Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/27/2017 01:00 pm - 03:30 pm Bingo Sr Window Meetings <100
10/27/2017 01:15 pm - 03:15 pm Writing Group Sr Sun Room Class <100
10/27/2017 02:30 pm - 05:00 pm Barbara's Penny Ante Card Group Sr Dining Cards
10/27/2017 06:00 pm - 09:00 pm San Juan Square Dancers Sr Dining Dances <100
10/27/2017 06:20 pm - 07:30 pm FLC Baseball Practice Lee Field (South) Sports <100
10/28/2017 08:00 am - 05:00 pm Dunn Deal Ski Sale Exhibit Hall Sale 100-499
10/29/2017 07:00 am - 09:00 pm 4 Corners Dressage Pavilion Equine Activities <100
10/29/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot B Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/29/2017 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Durango Flea Market Prk Lot A Flea Markets 100 - 499
10/29/2017 08:00 am - 12:00 pm Dunn Deal Ski Sale Exhibit Hall Sale 100-499
10/29/2017 09:00 am - 11:00 am Church of Churches Animas Meetings <100
10/29/2017 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Durango Fellowship Church Pine Church Services <100
10/29/2017 11:30 am - 03:00 pm Durango Fellowship Church Florida Church Services <100
10/29/2017 04:30 pm - 08:00 pm FCCR Awards Banquet Florida Parties <100
10/30/2017 09:15 am - 04:00 pm Medicare Open Enrollment Sr Computer Meetings <100
10/30/2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm Game Day Pine Meetings <100
10/30/2017 10:15 am - 11:15 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/30/2017 12:30 pm - 05:00 pm Recreational Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
10/30/2017 12:45 pm - 03:00 pm Dominoes Sr Anasazi Room Cards
10/30/2017 01:00 pm - 03:00 pm Monday Movie Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/30/2017 01:15 pm - 02:15 pm Dance For Balance Sr Dining Exercise
10/30/2017 04:00 pm - 09:00 pm Mountain Middle School Dance Lightner Dances 100-499
10/30/2017 04:00 pm - 09:00 pm Mountain Middle School Dance La Plata Dances 100-499
10/30/2017 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm Mountain Middle School Dance Exhibit Hall Dances 100-499
10/31/2017 08:30 am - 11:00 am Glucose Checks Sr Game Room Misc <100
10/31/2017 09:00 am - 11:00 am Crafts Sr Sun Room Misc <100
10/31/2017 09:15 am - 10:15 am Beginning Tai Chi Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/31/2017 09:30 am - 10:30 am Zumba Sr Dining Exercise
10/31/2017 10:30 am - 11:30 am WYS Sr Anasazi Room Exercise
10/31/2017 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Durango Growth Organization Animas Meetings <100
10/31/2017 12:10 pm - 12:45 pm Lil' Tykes Performance Sr Dining Misc <100
10/31/2017 12:45 pm - 01:30 pm Halloween Party Sr Window Parties <100
10/31/2017 12:45 pm - 05:00 pm Canasta Sr Game Room Cards
10/31/2017 04:00 pm - 06:00 pm Cooking Matters Florida Kitchen Use
10/31/2017 06:00 pm - 09:00 pm Sanct. Dup. Bridge Sr Game Room Cards
 
FASTbook Online ©2000-2017 Event Software. All rights reserved.